Precios Petroleo Crudo Nacional - CONTRATO 2-85 CAMPO XAN

Precios en Rojo Provisionales

Precios de Exportación U.S.$/Barril
MES2006200720082009201020112012201320142015
ENERO44.899931.54368.971727.872565.95982.328596.265797.741790.88337.832
FEBRERO41.8010138.6089371.7529.282658.983190.7589106.8517100.24793.05634.448
MARZO38.8841.4856177.564433.647860.738399.4366109.572898.17487.80240.701
ABRIL53.21543.936884.655139.287363.8457107.8564105.928687.15788.728
MAYO44.7946.3588496.207253.457258.228598.690887.902790.35787.752
JUNIO51.3850.7599110.49854.475154.22195.656977.01189.98993.188
JULIO47.6753.85104.992646.255460.8645102.04488.88894.78589.85
AGOSTO46.8850.974597.204758.159155.402291.282597.973796.35387.718
SEPTIEMBRE37.327455.4786.537556.091964.4375103.063995.003294.53782.692
OCTUBRE35.7767560.1745.618258.962369.911693.407494.939988.69275.554
NOVIEMBRE35.8396465.403329.904462.203773.708696.086294.301982.54966.88
DICIEMBRE36.6527164.4621.646757.648478.3291.908492.767590.24153.714
Promedio42.926034166750.2517474.629208333348.111941666763.718333333396.04337595.61722592.568558333383.151416666737.6603333333
Descargar

Comentarios

Comentarios